Customer Reviews: 12 Verified Alibaba.com Buyer Reviews

Short answer: Eliian’s store on Alibaba.com shows 12 buyer reviews from 9 buyers in 5 countries between June and October 2026, with an overall rating of 4.9 out of 5: supplier service 5.0, product quality 5.0 and on-time shipment 4.8. Every review is from a completed Alibaba.com order. They are reproduced below word for word, including the one lower score, and you can check them on our Alibaba.com reviews page.

Ratings at a glance

MeasureScore
Overall rating4.9 / 5 (12 reviews)
Supplier service5.0 / 5
Product quality5.0 / 5
On-time shipment4.8 / 5
Star distribution5 stars: 12 of 12 product reviews
Buyers9 buyers: United States (5), France, Netherlands, Philippines, Singapore
Period5 June to 27 October 2026
As shown on Alibaba.com on 31 October 2026. Alibaba counts each review a buyer submits; three buyers left two reviews.

All reviews, word for word

Buyer names are masked by Alibaba.com and shown the same way. Review text is copied without edits; translations are ours. Buyer’s photo means the buyer uploaded it with the review; listing image is the product photo from the Alibaba.com listing the buyer ordered from.

K*********n Netherlands
★★★★★

Ordered: Custom football kits

Listing image: Custom football kits
Listing image

I’m extremely happy with my experience! From start to finish, the service was excellent. Communication was fast, friendly, and professional, and all my questions were answered quickly and clearly.

Read more

The custom football kits turned out fantastic! The quality of the materials, printing, and overall finish exceeded my expectations. Everything looks great, and you can really see the attention to detail.

The entire process was smooth and easy, and the team was very helpful throughout.

I would definitely recommend this company to anyone looking for high-quality custom sportswear at a great price. I will certainly be ordering again in the future!

Thank you for the amazing service and fantastic kits!

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

S*********************s United States
★★★★★

Ordered: Sublimated soccer jerseys

Listing image: Sublimated soccer jerseys
Listing image

the best of the best

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

G*****************e United States
★★★★★

Ordered: Striped soccer jersey sets

Listing image: Striped soccer jersey sets
Listing image

Excellent quality product and outstanding communication. Very professional supplier, highly recommended!

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

Posted twice on the same order.

R*****A Singapore
★★★★★

Ordered: Soccer uniform sets, 9 designs

Listing image: Soccer uniform sets, 9 designs
Listing image

Good quality for the price

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

Z*******n United States
★★★★★

Ordered: Basketball uniforms, including kids’ sizes

Listing image: Basketball uniforms, including kids’ sizes
Listing image

Even has been fantastic to work with from beginning to end. He was patient, responsive, and incredibly helpful throughout the design process, making every adjustment I requested without hesitation. His communication gave me confidence, and the quality of the final product was excellent. I’m very grateful for all of his hard work and look forward to working with him again in the future. Highly recommended!

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

Even is a member of our sales team.

a************t United States
★★★★★

Ordered: Custom soccer jerseys

Listing image: Custom soccer jerseys
Listing image

💯

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

M*********P France
★★★★★

Ordered: Custom baseball jerseys

Buyer’s photo: Custom baseball jerseys (France)
Buyer’s photo
Listing image: Custom baseball jerseys
Listing image

satisfait · correct

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

French: “satisfied” · “fine”. Two reviews on the same order.

M***************o Philippines
★★★★★

Ordered: Women’s tennis sets

Buyer’s photo: Women’s tennis sets (Philippines)
Buyer’s photo
Listing image: Women’s tennis sets
Listing image

I super love the fabric!!

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 5/5

A**************a United States
★★★★★

Ordered: American football jerseys, plus replacement baseball jerseys for a size adjustment

Buyer’s photo: American football jerseys, plus replacement baseball jerseys for a size adjustment (United States)
Buyer’s photo

Uniformes de buena calidad y excelente diseños, personalizados a gusto de cualquier persona, recomendable

Supplier service 5/5 · On-time shipment 3–5/5

Spanish: “Good-quality uniforms and excellent designs, customised to anyone’s taste, recommended.” Two reviews; on one of them this buyer rated on-time shipment 3 of 5.

How these reviews were collected

  • Reviews can only be left by buyers who placed an order with us on Alibaba.com, so every reviewer is a real customer.
  • We have not removed, edited or selected reviews; all 12 visible on Alibaba.com on 31 October 2026 are shown here, including the 3-of-5 on-time score.
  • We do not pay or discount for reviews.
  • Review pages on Alibaba.com load in the browser, so search engines may not see them; this page makes the same text readable to everyone.

Other ways to check us